5K to Fight Histio VIRTUAL ONLY  -  7/17/2021
More info/Sign up   •    Contact Us
Posting opens 7/17 at 9AM EST. Just registered? Allow up to 24 hours to post.
Team #gotjacksback (122 team members)
Place Time Bib# Name More
Virtual 5K (122 in division)
1 00:21:14 116 Dillon Simmons
2 00:23:05 36 Katie Ricklefs
3 00:24:46 37 Jared Eck
4 00:25:39 71 Laura Bacik
5 00:25:56 45 Johnny Nash
6 00:27:23 112 Ryan Gullett
7 00:28:10 104 Kenneth Luckstead
8 00:28:35 87 Michelle Murphy
9 00:30:00 119 Joel Coleman
10 00:30:00 38 Sophie eck
11 00:31:16 43 Matt Bennett
12 00:32:50 121 Michelle Hately
13 00:33:00 39 jay eck
14 00:33:15 59 Kelli Merritt
15 00:33:38 98 Melissa Hyde
16 00:34:55 97 Kelly Hertzfeldt
17 00:35:00 106 Erica Reiss
18 00:35:14 41 Hannah Johnson
19 00:36:15 28 Brandi Bond
20 00:36:42 25 Cam Buchanan
21 00:40:00 117 Chelsea Arduser
22 00:40:00 42 Kayla Kremer
23 00:40:00 51 Andrea Janssen
24 00:40:10 109 Hailey Carr
25 00:42:16 72 Lauren Schott
26 00:42:38 61 Amy Totten
27 00:44:02 299 Lisa Pingolt
28 00:45:00 40 Robyn Eck
29 00:45:23 32 Shannon Walter
30 00:45:31 300 Steven Pingolt
31 00:47:49 92 Deanna Swailes
32 00:49:15 301 Brittany Pingolt
33 00:51:34 55 Natasha McGuffey
34 00:52:50 65 Alysha Robinson
35 00:53:29 99 Ashton Abbe-Seieroe
36 00:55:18 9 Lisa Little
37 01:00:00 94 Heather Kriener
38 01:00:54 110 Morgen Nash
39 01:02:24 44 Molly Boatman
40 01:03:00 93 Darcey Spensley
41 01:07:02 46 Cindy Bennett
42 01:18:00 105 Bob Goodyear
- 0:00 107 Kandis McClure
- 0:00 108 Craig Reiser
- 0:00 302 Natalie Harden
- 0:00 303 Erin Filsinger
- 0:00 304 Olena Zhurya
- 0:00 305 Chelsea Henricksen
- 0:00 27 Robert Duy
- 0:00 111 Tim Barron
- 0:00 11 Erica Stick
- 0:00 113 Katie Grimley
- 0:00 114 Ronald Grimley
- 0:00 115 Laura Brasses
- 0:00 33 Laura Schmidt
- 0:00 34 Matt Heath
- 0:00 35 Sheila Ricklefs
- 0:00 30 Matt Hrevus
- 0:00 26 Lara Duy
- 0:00 20 Winter Wansing
- 0:00 19 Stephanie Wansing
- 0:00 17 Christine Bereitschaft
- 0:00 18 Chris Borgmann
- 0:00 21 Christina Barron
- 0:00 22 Abigail Barron
- 0:00 23 Kristina Kersting
- 0:00 24 Tiffany Reiser
- 0:00 10 Gina Bettger
- 0:00 100 judy streit
- 0:00 101 Will Hrevus
- 0:00 102 Dan Vice
- 0:00 103 Carrie Vice
- 0:00 118 Jason Gall
- 0:00 12 Darin Mcclure
- 0:00 120 Andrew Barron
- 0:00 13 Kathy Mcclure
- 0:00 14 Donald Hrevus
- 0:00 15 Terry Hrevus
- 0:00 16 Steve Bereitschaft
- 0:00 47 Carrie Schmitt
- 0:00 48 Catherine Waggy
- 0:00 49 Michael Morris
- 0:00 31 Sam Walter
- 0:00 29 Tammy L
- 0:00 50 Megan Schmitt
- 0:00 90 Tatum Orr
- 0:00 91 Aaron Orr
- 0:00 95 Michelle Herre
- 0:00 96 Samuel Brasses
- 0:00 60 Maggie Weber
- 0:00 56 Anne Giampietro
- 0:00 57 Adam Giampietro
- 0:00 58 Jauna Paulsen
- 0:00 52 Jeff Barbeau
- 0:00 53 Jessica Barbeau
- 0:00 54 Kelli Johnson
- 0:00 66 Susan Thompson
- 0:00 67 Craig Waggy
- 0:00 68 Tammie Waggy
- 0:00 69 David Pfendt
- 0:00 7 Jessica Streit-Hrevus
- 0:00 70 Rebecca Pfendt
- 0:00 88 Brittany Holt
- 0:00 89 Stacy Orr
- 0:00 62 Allie Clark
- 0:00 63 Jennie Streit
- 0:00 64 Evan Bishop
- 0:00 73 Megan Waggy
- 0:00 74 George Dreckmann
- 0:00 75 Gabe Kiley
- 0:00 76 Cara Averbeck
- 0:00 77 Reagan Pfitzer
- 0:00 78 Shannon Pfitzer
- 0:00 79 Abigail Pfitzer
- 0:00 8 Jake Hrevus
- 0:00 80 Nathan Pfitzer
- 0:00 81 Kacey Schlotz
- 0:00 82 Annabelle Schlotz
- 0:00 83 Alyssa Schafer
- 0:00 84 Zach Schafer
- 0:00 85 Liam Schafer
- 0:00 86 Alyse Seibert
Team Sobi (27 team members)
Place Time Bib# Name More
Virtual 5K (27 in division)
1 00:20:44 311 Mike Lum
2 00:23:28 263 Matthew Carey
3 00:25:13 247 Chris Weber
4 00:26:11 256 Lance Lewis
5 00:26:46 254 Ben Filas
6 00:27:04 253 Danielle Day
7 00:27:30 255 Franny Levene
8 00:29:02 265 Sean Crowley
9 00:31:34 261 Nancy Carnahan
10 00:32:41 257 Robert St.Onge
11 00:46:00 266 Kara Olenio
12 00:47:45 310 Victor Ruotolo
13 01:45:00 249 Meredith Rielly
- 0:00 309 Brittney Franklin
- 0:00 260 Bronwen Blass
- 0:00 248 Erin Bogren
- 0:00 244 Nicole Connelly
- 0:00 245 Dana Harkin
- 0:00 246 Colleen Mahoney
- 0:00 312 Alexander Fegley
- 0:00 250 Kendall Dutchak
- 0:00 251 Scot Wanamaker
- 0:00 252 Leigh Ann Jordan
- 0:00 262 Andria Strait
- 0:00 264 Jordan Brouwer
- 0:00 258 Dave Foust
- 0:00 259 Kate Poort
Team Bricita’s Pinky Promise (17 team members)
Place Time Bib# Name More
Virtual 5K (17 in division)
1 00:30:00 130 Kathye Lindsley
2 01:20:00 127 Teresita Macias
3 01:20:00 141 Hernan Lara
4 01:30:00 128 Gerardo Lara
5 01:30:00 129 Laurie Lara
- 0:00 140 Lilyana Escobedo
- 0:00 142 Victor Pessina
- 0:00 143 Thalia Lara
- 0:00 131 bricia n
- 0:00 132 Maria Lara
- 0:00 133 Leonardo Lara
- 0:00 134 Daniel Porraz
- 0:00 135 Daniel Porraz
- 0:00 136 Alyssa Porraz
- 0:00 137 Melissa Porraz
- 0:00 138 Breanna Porraz
- 0:00 139 Nadine Porraz
Team Kadeo’s Krew (13 team members)
Place Time Bib# Name More
Virtual 5K (13 in division)
1 00:28:33 172 Crystal Lewis
2 00:28:33 173 Braxton Lewis
3 00:28:33 174 Kelly Lewis
4 00:28:33 175 Carter Lewis
5 01:15:00 178 Shelly Atwell
- 0:00 179 Kerri Farmer
- 0:00 180 Stephanie Brown
- 0:00 181 Rob York
- 0:00 182 Meilani York
- 0:00 183 Carter Lewis
- 0:00 184 Zoe Mendenhall
- 0:00 176 Melanie Mchugh
- 0:00 177 Debbie Steffy
Team Paigey Girl (12 team members)
Place Time Bib# Name More
Virtual 5K (12 in division)
1 00:42:01 219 Lynda Casillo
2 00:42:01 220 Patricia Keller
- 0:00 221 Sharon Wanat
- 0:00 222 Ashley Bajer
- 0:00 223 Elizabeth Bajer
- 0:00 224 Brittany Miller
- 0:00 225 Renee Wilson
- 0:00 226 Danielle Keller
- 0:00 227 Pamela Elberson
- 0:00 228 Brent Casillo
- 0:00 229 Tyler Casillo
- 0:00 230 Christina Empl
Team Hadley (11 team members)
Place Time Bib# Name More
Virtual 5K (11 in division)
1 00:30:34 155 Ashley Helser
2 00:39:16 157 Kendall Kasper
3 00:42:46 165 Dana Wegner
- 0:00 158 Sam Maass
- 0:00 159 Gina Peotter
- 0:00 160 Katie Jo Bohm
- 0:00 161 Amy Sokel
- 0:00 162 Katie Gaestel
- 0:00 163 Crystal Mantsch
- 0:00 164 Brooke Heim
- 0:00 156 Donna Maass
The Fighting Frankster (10 team members)
Place Time Bib# Name More
Virtual 5K (10 in division)
- 0:00 268 Vincent Volpe
- 0:00 269 Alicia Volpe
- 0:00 270 Vincent C Volpe Jr
- 0:00 271 Deborah Volpe
- 0:00 272 Richard Ploucher
- 0:00 273 Michelle Rose
- 0:00 274 Lucy Castoria
- 0:00 275 Vincent Castoria
- 0:00 276 Jodi Lafferty
- 0:00 288 Vincent Volpe
Team Pat's Posse (8 team members)
Place Time Bib# Name More
Virtual 5K (8 in division)
- 0:00 231 Amanda Caruso
- 0:00 232 Malia Caruso
- 0:00 233 Andrea Caruso
- 0:00 234 Crystal Goldschmitz
- 0:00 235 Kyle Robinson
- 0:00 236 Diane Caruso
- 0:00 237 Noelani Robinson
- 0:00 238 Camilla Robinson
Team HistioTrak (7 team members)
Place Time Bib# Name More
Virtual 5K (7 in division)
1 00:21:36 169 Brandon Jacoby
2 00:24:20 168 Daniel Kusnier
- 0:00 306 Lindsay Dunn
- 0:00 307 Harriet Kumar
- 0:00 308 Divya Kumar
- 0:00 166 Ashish Kumar
- 0:00 167 Kati Kusnier
Team Laila (7 team members)
Place Time Bib# Name More
Virtual 5K (7 in division)
- 0:00 185 Lisa Dahdal
- 0:00 186 Sumer Naber
- 0:00 187 JT Naber
- 0:00 188 Joseph Naber
- 0:00 189 Cassie Naber
- 0:00 190 Lexie Naber
- 0:00 191 Sandi Fanek
Team Levi & Kayleigh (6 team members)
Place Time Bib# Name More
Virtual 5K (6 in division)
- 0:00 192 Jacob Sanders
- 0:00 193 Tammy Hyatt
- 0:00 194 Kian Hyatt
- 0:00 195 Amber Sanders
- 0:00 196 Sam Sanders
- 0:00 197 John Hyatt
Team Momo (6 team members)
Place Time Bib# Name More
Virtual 5K (6 in division)
- 0:00 209 Everett Mojica
- 0:00 210 Cindy Mojica
- 0:00 211 Jaclyn Thomas
- 0:00 212 Andrew Maffey
- 0:00 213 Christina Rorke
- 0:00 214 Sheila Mojica
Team Liam (5 team members)
Place Time Bib# Name More
Virtual 5K (5 in division)
- 0:00 198 Frank Podminick
- 0:00 199 Chris Schulze
- 0:00 200 Finn Schulze
- 0:00 201 Michelle Schulze
- 0:00 202 Callan Schulze
Team Rose Rocks (5 team members)
Place Time Bib# Name More
Virtual 5K (5 in division)
- 0:00 239 Kingston Hobbins
- 0:00 240 Corrah Hobbins
- 0:00 241 Erin Hobbins
- 0:00 242 Howard Hobbins
- 0:00 243 Suebella Hobbins
Team #AllieStrong (4 team members)
Place Time Bib# Name More
Virtual 5K (4 in division)
1 00:57:40 3 Charisma Rodriguez
- 0:00 4 Celica Acosta
- 0:00 5 Victor Acosta Jr
- 0:00 6 Amy Martinez
Team Austin (3 team members)
Place Time Bib# Name More
Virtual 5K (3 in division)
- 0:00 124 Amy Theis
- 0:00 125 Michael Theis
- 0:00 126 Tara Bain
Team Bryson (3 team members)
Place Time Bib# Name More
Virtual 5K (3 in division)
- 0:00 144 Natalie Fanning
- 0:00 145 Rhonda Goode
- 0:00 146 Paula Sively
Team Eric (3 team members)
Place Time Bib# Name More
Virtual 5K (3 in division)
1 00:27:01 149 Nina Alexopoulos
- 0:00 147 Eric Majusiak
- 0:00 148 AMANDA MAJUSIAK
Team Ethan (3 team members)
Place Time Bib# Name More
Virtual 5K (3 in division)
1 00:29:32 151 Brad Schreiner
- 0:00 152 Sheri Byrd
- 0:00 150 Lynn Carle
Team Molly (3 team members)
Place Time Bib# Name More
Virtual 5K (3 in division)
- 0:00 206 Linda Sivecz
- 0:00 207 Gail Berger
- 0:00 208 Myra Dunning
Team Not Fast Just Furious (3 team members)
Place Time Bib# Name More
Virtual 5K (3 in division)
- 0:00 216 Lilyann Shipkowski
- 0:00 217 Lilyann Shipkowski
- 0:00 218 Jennifer Perez
Team Fox (2 team members)
Place Time Bib# Name More
Virtual 5K (2 in division)
1 00:45:36 153 Emma Lamp
- 0:00 154 Ami Fox
Team Jayden (2 team members)
Place Time Bib# Name More
Virtual 5K (2 in division)
- 0:00 170 Jennifer Mitchell
- 0:00 171 Jayden Mitchell
#MicahStrong (1 team member)
Place Time Bib# Name More
Virtual 5K (1 in division)
- 0:00 1 Maria Penrod
Katelyn Delong (1 team member)
Place Time Bib# Name More
Virtual 5K (1 in division)
- 0:00 2 Sami Hupp
Team Addie (1 team member)
Place Time Bib# Name More
Virtual 5K (1 in division)
- 0:00 122 Angie Goodman
Team Aspen (1 team member)
Place Time Bib# Name More
Virtual 5K (1 in division)
- 0:00 123 Aspen Franklin
Team Little Rocky (1 team member)
Place Time Bib# Name More
Virtual 5K (1 in division)
- 0:00 203 Claudia DiGirolamo
Team Madyson (1 team member)
Place Time Bib# Name More
Virtual 5K (1 in division)
1 01:17:00 204 Robyn Rivera
Team Miracles for Maya (1 team member)
Place Time Bib# Name More
Virtual 5K (1 in division)
- 0:00 205 Shana Gordon
Team Nardell (1 team member)
Place Time Bib# Name More
Virtual 5K (1 in division)
1 00:35:38 215 Ralph Nardell
TEAM SWANSON STRONG (1 team member)
Place Time Bib# Name More
Virtual 5K (1 in division)
1 01:00:00 267 Cindy Swanson

Contact elitefeats

Questions about a specific event?
Please use the organizer's contact info on the event page

  • Runner Support

    Chat/Email

  • Event Services

    (516) 531-3323

  • Fax

    (253) 322-2165

  • elitefeats

    Islandia, NY 11749

Social Media